Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 4 - 1 | Fola Esch |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 4 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 - 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 2 - 3 | Esch |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lorentzweiler | 0 - 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | 5 - 1 | Luxembourg City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 2 - 1 | Rumelange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 3 - 1 | Monnerich | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 3 - 5 | Fola Esch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 2 - 1 | Swift Hesperange |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 1 - 2 | Lorentzweiler | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Blô-Weiss Medernach | 0 - 4 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Koerich | 0 - 3 | Wiltz | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Minerva Lintgen | 2 - 3 | Monnerich | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hosingen | 0 - 4 | Rodange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 0 - 1 | Luxembourg City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kehlen | 0 - 2 | Rumelange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 4 - 2 | UNA Strassen | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Feulen | 0 - 2 | Swift Hesperange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Norden | 1 - 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 - 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 6 - 0 | UT Pétange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 2 - 1 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch |