Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 0 - 0 | Atlético Veragüense |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Veragüense | 1 - 0 | Colón C-3 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 1 - 1 | Colón C-3 | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 3 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
Aggr. | Colón C-3 | 4 - 3 | Deportivo del Este | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 2 | Atlético Veragüense | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Veragüense | 2 - 2 | Independiente | ||
Aggr. | Atlético Veragüense | 4 - 3 | Independiente |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 1 | Independiente | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 2 - 1 | Santa Gema | ||
Aggr. | Independiente | 3 - 3 | Santa Gema | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Vista Alegre | 1 - 1 | Colón C-3 | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Colón C-3 | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Vista Alegre | ||
Aggr. | Colón C-3 | 4 - 4 | Deportivo Vista Alegre | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
New York Colón | 0 - 2 | Atlético Veragüense | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Veragüense | 1 - 1 | New York Colón | ||
Aggr. | Atlético Veragüense | 3 - 1 | New York Colón | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 0 - 0 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 1 | Deportivo del Este | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo San Miguelito | 0 - 1 | Deportivo del Este |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 2 | Deportivo San Miguelito |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 3 - 3 | Veraguas United | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 1 - 3 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Aggr. | Veraguas United | 4 - 6 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 0 - 1 | Santa Gema | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 0 | Río Abajo | ||
Aggr. | Santa Gema | 3 - 0 | Río Abajo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo San Miguelito | 1 - 0 | Panamá Oeste | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Panamá Oeste | 1 - 2 | Deportivo San Miguelito | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo San Miguelito | 3 - 1 | Panamá Oeste | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 0 | Veraguas United | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Veraguas United | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||
Aggr. | Independiente | 1 - 1 | Veraguas United | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Río Abajo | 2 - 0 | Deportivo del Este | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo del Este | 2 - 1 | Río Abajo | ||
Aggr. | Río Abajo | 3 - 2 | Deportivo del Este | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tierra Firme | 1 - 1 | Santa Gema | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Gema | 2 - 0 | Tierra Firme | ||
Aggr. | Tierra Firme | 1 - 3 | Santa Gema |