Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscow | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 0 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 - 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Rostov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0 - 0 | Gornyak | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 2 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moscow | 4 - 1 | Volga | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Anzhi | 2 - 3 | Zenit | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sibir | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 4 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
KAMAZ | 0 - 0 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 2 - 5 | Sibir | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 - 3 | Zenit | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod | 0 - 4 | Rostov | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Volga | 5 - 0 | Spartak Nal'chik | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sakhalin | 1 - 1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gornyak | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pskov | 1 - 2 | Anzhi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | View events |