Srpska Liga

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 09/09/17 Loznica 1 - 1 Budučnost Krušik More info
Sat 09/09/17 Sloga Požega 2 - 1 Proleter Vranovo More info
Sat 09/09/17 Šumadija 1903 … 2 - 1 Mokra Gora More info
Sat 09/09/17 Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 1 Provo More info
Sat 09/09/17 Šumadija Aranđ… 3 - 3 Karadjordje Topola More info
Sun 10/09/17 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 - 1 Mladi Radnik More info
Sun 10/09/17 Polet Ljubić 0 - 1 Semendrija 1924 More info
Sun 10/09/17 Tutin 1 - 0 FAP More info
Sun 10/09/17 Železničar Laj… 2 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub More info
Wed 13/09/17 Karadjordje Topola 1 - 0 Loznica More info
Wed 13/09/17 Semendrija 1924 1 - 0 Šumadija Aranđ… More info
Wed 13/09/17 Jedinstvo Ub 1 - 1 Polet Ljubić More info
Wed 13/09/17 FAP 2 - 0 Železničar Laj… More info
Wed 13/09/17 Provo 2 - 2 Tutin More info
Wed 13/09/17 Mladi Radnik 0 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina More info
Wed 13/09/17 Mokra Gora 1 - 1 Jedinstvo Putevi More info
Wed 13/09/17 Proleter Vranovo 2 - 0 Šumadija 1903 … More info
Wed 13/09/17 Budučnost Krušik 0 - 1 Sloga Požega More info
Sat 16/09/17 Loznica 0 - 1 Sloga Požega More info
Sat 16/09/17 Šumadija 1903 … 0 - 1 Budučnost Krušik More info
Sat 16/09/17 Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 1 Mokra Gora More info
Sat 16/09/17 Šumadija Aranđ… 0 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub More info
Sat 16/09/17 Karadjordje Topola 1 - 0 Semendrija 1924 More info
Sun 17/09/17 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 - 2 Proleter Vranovo More info
Sun 17/09/17 Polet Ljubić 2 - 1 FAP More info
Sun 17/09/17 Tutin 2 - 3 Mladi Radnik More info
Sun 17/09/17 Železničar Laj… 0 - 0 Provo More info
Sat 23/09/17 FAP 16 : 00 Šumadija Aranđ… More info
Sat 23/09/17 Mladi Radnik 16 : 00 Železničar Laj… More info
Sat 23/09/17 Mokra Gora 16 : 00 Tutin More info
Sat 23/09/17 Proleter Vranovo 16 : 00 Zlatibor Čajetina More info
Sat 23/09/17 Budučnost Krušik 16 : 00 Jedinstvo Putevi More info
Sat 23/09/17 Sloga Požega 16 : 00 Šumadija 1903 … More info
Sun 24/09/17 Semendrija 1924 16 : 00 Loznica More info
Sun 24/09/17 Jedinstvo Ub 16 : 00 Karadjordje Topola More info
Sun 24/09/17 Provo 16 : 00 Polet Ljubić More info
Sat 30/09/17 Loznica 15 : 30 Šumadija 1903 … More info
Sat 30/09/17 Zlatibor Čajetina 15 : 30 Budučnost Krušik More info
Sat 30/09/17 Šumadija Aranđ… 15 : 30 Provo More info
Sat 30/09/17 Karadjordje Topola 15 : 30 FAP More info
Sun 01/10/17 Jedinstvo Putevi 11 : 00 Sloga Požega More info
Sun 01/10/17 Polet Ljubić 11 : 00 Mladi Radnik More info
Sun 01/10/17 Tutin 15 : 30 Proleter Vranovo More info
Sun 01/10/17 Železničar Laj… 15 : 30 Mokra Gora More info
Sun 01/10/17 Semendrija 1924 15 : 30 Jedinstvo Ub More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +14 13
2 5 +14 13
3 5 +3 10
4 5 +2 9
5 5 +4 8