11 June 2024

Matches 11 June 2024

11/06 Tue 12/07 Fri13/07 Sat14/07 Sun15/07 Mon16/07 Tue17/07 Wed18/07 Thu Today 20/07 Sat21/07 Sun22/07 Mon23/07 Tue24/07 Wed25/07 Thu26/07 Fri

Africa Africa CAF World Cup Qualifiers

Group B

  1. 0 - 1 45+3' Walieldin Khedr
    0 - 2 51' Yasir Mozamil
    0 - 3 78' Mohamed Abdelrahman

Group C

  1. I. Rayners 1' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 2' T. Chirewa
    T. Morena 55' 2 - 1
    T. Morena 76' 3 - 1
  2. 0 - 1 45' J. Kwizera

Group D

  1. M. Gaspard 19' 1 - 0
    L. Rose 45' 2 - 0
    2 - 1 66' A. Magagula
  2. Diney Borges 10' 1 - 0
  3. 0 - 1 11' B. Mbeumo
    M. Ngadeu 54' 1 - 1

Group E

  1. 0 - 1 5' W. Junior
  2. 0 - 1 8' A. Ounahi
    0 - 2 16' C. Riad
    0 - 3 20' A. El Kaabi
    0 - 4 39' A. El Kaabi
    0 - 5 53' A. El Kaabi
    0 - 6 62' S. Rahimi

Group F

  1. 0 - 1 33' Y. Minteh
    J. Allevinah 52' 1 - 1
    P. Aubameyang 70' 2 - 1
    D. Bouanga 72' 3 - 1
    3 - 2 79' E. Adams
  2. 0 - 1 34' S. Abdallah
    0 - 2 62' B. Kanakimana
    0 - 3 69' B. Kanakimana
    L. Hoareau 78' 1 - 3

Group I

  1. 0 - 1 59' M. Maolida
    0 - 2 76' E. Ben Nabouhane

Asia Asia AFC World Cup Qualifiers

Group A

  1. 0 - 1 37' L. Chhangte
    Youssef Ayman 73' 1 - 1
    Ahmed Al Rawi 85' 2 - 1
  2. Eid Al Rashedi 81' 1 - 0

Group B

  1. A. Ueda 13' 1 - 0
    R. Doan 19' 2 - 0
    Thaer Krouma 21' 3 - 0
    Y. Soma 73' 4 - 0
    T. Minamino 85' 5 - 0
  2. Ri Il-Song 12' 1 - 0
    Ri Jo-Guk 17' 2 - 0
    Ri Jo-Guk 43' 3 - 0
    3 - 1 57' Wai Lin Aung
    Ri Jo-Guk 88' 4 - 1

Group C

  1. Lee Kang-In 61' 1 - 0
  2. S. Mueanta 37' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 57' Ikhsan Fandi
    P. Arjvirai 79' 2 - 1
    J. Wonggorn 86' 3 - 1

Group D

  1. 0 - 1 20' Yu Yao-hsing
    Safawi Rasid 53' 1 - 1
    Paulo Josué 69' 2 - 1
    Adib Ra'op 90+6' 3 - 1
  2. 0 - 1 20' E. Zarypbekov
    A. Shukurov 57' 1 - 1

Group E

Group F

  1. T. Haye 32' 1 - 0
    R. Ridho 56' 2 - 0
  2. Hussein Ali 12' 1 - 0
    Ali Jasim 71' 2 - 0
    2 - 1 84' Phạm Tuấn Hải
    Aymen Hussein 90+2' 3 - 1

Group G

  1. S. Mabatshoev 35' 1 - 0
    M. Safarov 65' 2 - 0
    V. Hanonov 70' 3 - 0
  2. Ali Lajami 16' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 27' Ali Olwan
    1 - 2 45+2' Noor Al Rawabdeh

Group H

  1. 0 - 1 4' Mahdi Abduljabbar
    Sultan Adil 10' 1 - 1
  2. Nasser Mohammedoh 9' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 22' S. Bista
    1 - 2 66' G. Jung Karki
    Mohammed Al Dahi 90+1' 2 - 2

Group I

  1. K. Yengi 5' 1 - 0
    A. Taggart 26' 2 - 0
    K. Yengi 41' 3 - 0
    M. Boyle 53' 4 - 0
    N. Irankunda 87' 5 - 0
  2. Hassan Maatouk 5' 1 - 0
    Nader Matar 45+2' 2 - 0
    Hassan Maatouk 49' 3 - 0
    Hassan Maatouk 60' 4 - 0
  • Date picker

    Tables

    # Team MP D P
    1 0 +0 0
    2 0 +0 0
    3 0 +0 0
    4 0 +0 0
    5 0 +0 0
    GambleAware 18+