Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
US Biskra | 1 - 1 | WA Boufarik | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
|
WA Boufarik | CANC | US Biskra | ||
Aggr. | US Biskra | 1 - 1 | WA Boufarik | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 1 | ES Sétif | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
|
ES Sétif | CANC | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||
Aggr. | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 1 | ES Sétif | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Paradou AC | 4 - 1 | ASM Oran | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
|
ASM Oran | CANC | Paradou AC | ||
Aggr. | Paradou AC | 4 - 1 | ASM Oran | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 3 - 0 | Amal Bou Saâda | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
|
Amal Bou Saâda | CANC | USM Bel Abbès | ||
Aggr. | USM Bel Abbès | 3 - 0 | Amal Bou Saâda |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
WA Boufarik | 2 - 0 | MC Oran | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Amal Bou Saâda | 1 - 0 | RC Arbaâ | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 1 - 0 | USM Annaba | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
US Biskra | 1 - 0 | Belouizdad | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 1 - 3 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | CS Constantine | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 1 - 0 | ASO Chlef | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ES Guelma | 0 - 0 | Paradou AC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
SC Méchria | 0 - 2 | USM Bel Abbès | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
ASO Chlef | 3 - 1 | IR Boumedfaa | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
USM Annaba | 2 - 0 | Village Moussa | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 3 - 1 | Ghriss | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Amal Bou Saâda | 2 - 0 | Zaouia | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
ES Guelma | 2 - 1 | MSP Batna | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AB Chelghoum Laïd | 1 - 5 | ES Sétif | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Médéa | 0 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | AS Khroub | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
CSA Afak Sahel El-Marsa | 0 - 1 | US Biskra | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
RC Arbaâ | 1 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 2 - 1 | Saoura | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
CRB Adrar | 1 - 1 | Aïn M'lila | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
WA Boufarik | 0 - 0 | MC Alger | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 1 - 0 | USM Alger | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Paradou AC | 5 - 0 | El Bayadh |