FFA Cup

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Macleay Valley Rangers 3 - 2 Port Saints
Saturday 14/02/2015
FT
Taree Wildcats 2 - 2 Tuncurry Forster
Friday 27/02/2015
FT
Swansea 0 - 6 Broadmeadow Magic
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Cooks Hill United 0 - 8 Maitland
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Kahibah 0 - 3 South Cardiff
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Plattsburg Maryland 0 - 15 Charlestown Azzurri
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
New Lambton Eagles 0 - 11 Edgeworth Eagles
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Beresfield United 2 - 8 Lambton Jaffas
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Newcastle Suns 0 - 5 Newcastle Olympic
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Kotara South 1 - 4 Adamstown Rosebuds
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Jesmond 3 - 1 Toronto Awaba
Saturday 28/02/2015
FT
Newcastle University 2 - 2 Weston Workers
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Hunter Simba 7 - 3 Kurri Kurri
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Charlestown Junior 0 - 5 Mayfield United Senior
Sunday 01/03/2015
FT
Dudley Redhead Senior 1 - 10 Valentine
Tuesday 03/03/2015
FT
Wolves 0 - 1 Pine Hills
Tuesday 03/03/2015
FT
Jimboomba United 1 - 5 Albany Creek
Tuesday 03/03/2015
FT
North Star 3 - 1 Slacks Creek
Tuesday 03/03/2015
FT
Taringa Rovers 4 - 2 Brisbane Knights
Tuesday 03/03/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 1 Annerley
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Capalaba 2 - 4 Virginia United
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Westside 1 - 4 Bayside United
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Centenary Stormers 4 - 1 Mooroondu
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Southside Eagles 3 - 0 Newmarket
Wednesday 04/03/2015
FT
Univ. Queensland 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
Thursday 05/03/2015
FT
Keilor Wolves 0 - 1 Melton Phoenix
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Geelong SC 3 - 1 Hoppers Crossing
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Noble Park United 0 - 2 Langwarrin
Friday 06/03/2015
FT
Old Melburnians 0 - 6 Sydenham Park
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Ulverstone 2 - 3 New Town Eagles
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Diamond Valley United 6 - 1 Old Carey
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
St. Kilda Celts 0 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Manningham United Blues 1 - 0 Heatherton United
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Moreland United 2 - 4 Frankston Pines
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Hampton Park United 1 - 5 Westgate
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Whitehorse United 1 - 7 Sunbury United
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Altona Magic 2 - 3 Berwick City
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Riversdale 1 - 0 Altona East Phoenix
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Morwell Pegasus 3 - 0 Beaumaris
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Point Cook 1 - 3 Malvern City
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Preston Lions 3 - 2 Knox City
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Caulfield United Cobras 3 - 0 Brimbank Stallions
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Heidelberg Stars 0 - 2 Casey Comets
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Seaford United 3 - 1 Keilor Park
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Whittlesea United 3 - 2 Clifton Hill
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
South Springvale 3 - 2 Western Suburbs
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
North Sunshine Eagles 5 - 0 Mornington
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Cobram Roar 0 - 5 Warragul United
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Old Scotch 1 - 0 Geelong Rangers
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Western Eagles 0 - 3 Corio
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Kings Domain 1 - 0 Cairnlea
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Mazenod United 3 - 2 Sporting Whittlesea
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Clinton 2 - 0 Yaralla
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Brighton 2 - 4 Eltham Redbacks
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Monbulk Rangers 4 - 2 Altona City
Saturday 07/03/2015
FT
Essendon Royals 5 - 0 Yarraville
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
Maribyrnong Greens 0 - 4 Truganina Hornets
Sunday 08/03/2015
FT
North Caulfield 2 - 4 Sandringham
Monday 09/03/2015
FT
Fawkner 0 - 1 Essendon United
Tuesday 10/03/2015
FT
Samford Rangers 0 - 8 Pine Rivers United
Tuesday 10/03/2015
FT
Brighton Bulldogs 4 - 1 Bardon Latrobe
Tuesday 10/03/2015
FT
North Pine 5 - 3 Park Ridge
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Medowie 0 - 12 Thornton Redbacks
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Moggill 4 - 2 Logan Lightning
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Brisbane Phoenix 1 - 3 Peninsula Power
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Grange Thistle 0 - 3 Rochedale Rovers
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Mitchelton 7 - 1 Souths United
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
West Wallsend 3 - 2 Singleton Strikers
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Mt Gravatt 2 - 1 New Farm United
Wednesday 11/03/2015
FT
Redcliffe PCYC 2 - 5 Ipswich Knights
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Woonona 2 - 1 Southern & Ettalong
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Hawkesbury City 7 - 0 West Ryde Rovers
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Kemblawarra Fury 2 - 1 Pennant Hills
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Hurstville 1 - 0 Manly Vale
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
UNSW 1 - 4 Auburn
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Toongabbie Demons 1 - 2 St Clair United
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Hurstville Glory 2 - 1 Pendle Hill
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Port Kembla 8 - 0 Callala
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Berkeley Vale 1 - 3 Granville Rage
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Coogee United 1 - 0 Hills Pumas
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Mackay Magpies 13 - 0 Mackay West United
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Stanmore Hawks 4 - 1 Minto Districts
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Southside United 4 - 0 Bluebirds United
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Whitsunday 1 - 0 Country United
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Western NSW Mariners 4 - 1 Doonside Hawks
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Camden Tigers 1 - 3 Dunbar Rovers
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Nepean 1 - 0 Forest Rangers
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Mackay Crusaders 5 - 0 City Brothers
Saturday 14/03/2015
FT
Mackay Wanderers 4 - 1 Mackay Lions
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Panania RSL 2 - 4 Leichhardt Saints
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Loftus Rovers 0 - 2 Wagga City Wanderers
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Waverley Old Boys 4 - 1 Putney Rangers
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Arncliffe Aurora 2 - 0 Gladesville Ryde Magic
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Banksia Tigers 0 - 1 Prospect United
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Como West Jannali 2 - 0 St Marys Convent
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Pagewood Botany 1 - 4 North Sydney United
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Western Condors 4 - 0 Mosman
Sunday 15/03/2015
FT
Lilli Pilli 4 - 0 Gazy Lansvale
Tuesday 17/03/2015
FT
Holland Park Hawks 0 - 1 Lions
Tuesday 24/03/2015
FT
Lismore Thistles 2 - 2 Goonellabah
Thursday 26/03/2015
FT
St. Albans 2 - 7 Willowburn
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Ellenbrook United 2 - 2 Wanneroo City
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Ashfield 4 - 0 Hamersley Rovers
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Joondalup United 9 - 0 Olympic Heat
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Curtin University 4 - 1 Port Kennedy
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Kelmscott Roos 1 - 11 Gwelup Croatia
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Mandurah City 6 - 0 Gosnells City
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Olympic Kingsway 1 - 2 Swan United
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
South West Phoenix 4 - 0 Bunbury Dynamos
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Balga 1 - 2 Kingsley
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Chapman Athletic 0 - 5 North Lake
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 5 - 0 Eaton Dardanup
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Casuarina 4 - 1 Darwin Rovers
Saturday 28/03/2015
FT
Melville City 7 - 1 Twin City Saints
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Cracovia White Eagles 2 - 2 Emerald
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
BB United 3 - 1 Backpackers
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Kwinana United 1 - 2 Fremantle City
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Ballajura 1 - 4 Busselton
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Fremantle Croatia 4 - 1 Jaguar
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Maccabi SC 1 - 7 Rockingham City
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Perth Saints 1 - 8 Shamrock Rovers Perth
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
Whitfords City 1 - 9 Joondalup City
Sunday 29/03/2015
FT
North Perth United 4 - 1 East Fremantle
Tuesday 31/03/2015
FT
Townsville Warriors 4 - 3 Brothers Townsville
Tuesday 31/03/2015
FT
West Wanderers United 11 - 1 Warwick Wanderers
Wednesday 01/04/2015
FT
Rebels Gunners 1 - 2 MA Olympic
Friday 03/04/2015
FT
Riverside 1 - 3 Taroona
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Adelaide City 4 - 0 Western Strikers
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
The Cove 1 - 4 Croydon Kings
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Campbelltown City 2 - 3 West Adelaide
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Eastern United 2 - 2 Modbury Jets
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Adelaide Cobras 0 - 1 Adelaide Victory
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Apollo 1 - 0 Cumberland United
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Barmera United 1 - 2 Unley Rangers
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Playford City Patriots 1 - 3 Sturt Lions
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
MetroStars 13 - 0 International
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Port Adelaide Pirates 5 - 3 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
South Adelaide Panthers 3 - 0 Renmark Olympic
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
White City Woodville 1 - 0 West Torrens Birkalla
Saturday 04/04/2015
FT
Adelaide Olympic 1 - 4 Adelaide Comets
Wednesday 08/04/2015
FT
Kellyville Kolts 0 - 3 Northbridge Bulls
Tuesday 14/04/2015
FT
Canberra City 2 - 9 ANU
Tuesday 14/04/2015
FT
Mudgeeraba 4 - 1 Murwillumbah
Tuesday 14/04/2015
FT
Stratford Dolphins 7 - 3 Southside Comets
Tuesday 14/04/2015
FT
Broadbeach United 4 - 3 Magic United
Tuesday 14/04/2015
FT
Brindabella Blues 2 - 1 Goulburn Strikers
Wednesday 15/04/2015
FT
Nambucca Strikers 0 - 11 Coffs City United
Wednesday 15/04/2015
FT
Darwin Olympic 3 - 2 Uni Azzurri
Wednesday 15/04/2015
FT
Narrabundah 5 - 2 O'Connor Knights
Wednesday 22/04/2015
FT
Mareeba United 2 - 0 Edge Hill United
Friday 24/04/2015
FT
Northern Companions 1 - 1 Oxley Vale Attunga
Friday 24/04/2015
FT
Kawana 6 - 0 Buderim Wanderers
Friday 24/04/2015
FT
Noosa Lions 4 - 2 Maroochydore

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware