Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 09/03/2019
FT
Brothers Townsville 5 - 4 Wulguru United
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Innisfail United 6 - 0 Douglas United
Saturday 16/03/2019
FT
Southside Comets 0 - 4 Edge Hill United
Sunday 17/03/2019
FT
Mareeba United 2 - 5 Leichhardt FC
Sunday 17/03/2019
FT
Marlin Coast Rangers 2 - 3 Stratford Dolphins
Tuesday 19/03/2019
FT
AC Carina 6 - 4 Ipswich City
Tuesday 19/03/2019
FT
Park Ridge 0 - 8 Clairvaux
Wednesday 20/03/2019
FT
North Star 2 - 0 Slacks Creek
Wednesday 20/03/2019
FT
Albany Creek 9 - 0 Jimboomba United
Thursday 21/03/2019
FT
Logan Metro 3 - 0 Mt Gravatt
Friday 22/03/2019
FT
Acacia Ridge 0 - 3 Coomera Colts
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Rockville Rovers 3 - 4 Samford Rangers
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Kangaroo Point Rovers 0 - 6 Brisbane Athletic
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Gympie United 5 - 4 Westside
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Bayside United 2 - 5 Grange Thistle
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Southport Warriors 5 - 2 The Lakes
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Western Spirit 1 - 2 Nambour Yandina United
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Ridge Hills United 1 - 6 Noosa Lions
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Moggill 3 - 7 Kawana
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Bilambil Redbacks 1 - 5 Springfield United
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Caloundra 1 - 3 Palm Beach
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Willowburn 1 - 4 New Farm United
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Centenary Stormers II 1 - 7 Robina City
Saturday 23/03/2019
FT
Maroochydore 11 - 0 North Lakes Mustangs
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Bardon Latrobe 3 - 3 Bethania Rams
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Surfers Paradise Apollo 9 - 1 Brisbane Knights
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Caboolture 4 - 0 Mudgeeraba
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Toowong 3 - 4 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
Sunday 24/03/2019
FT
Taringa Rovers 5 - 2 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd
Tuesday 26/03/2019
FT
Annerley 1 - 3 Univ. Queensland
Thursday 18/04/2019
FT
Southside United 2 - 3 Bluebirds United
Thursday 18/04/2019
FT
Mackay Rangers 4 - 2 Country United
Thursday 18/04/2019
FT
Mackay Wanderers 2 - 0 Mackay Lions
Tuesday 23/04/2019
FT
United Park Eagles 1 - 3 KSS Jets
Tuesday 23/04/2019
FT
Sunbury Blues 3 - 0 Brothers Aston Villa
Tuesday 30/04/2019
FT
Capricorn Coast 2 - 2 Frenchville
Thursday 02/05/2019
FT
City Brothers 1 - 6 Magpies

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware