FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 15/09/2023
FT
Ascot United 1 - 2 Lewes
Friday 15/09/2023
FT
Darlington 3 - 1 Workington
Friday 15/09/2023
FT
Merthyr Town 1 - 1 Taunton Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Tadcaster Albion 1 - 3 Chester
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Ashton United 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Morpeth Town 3 - 0 Southport
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Barton Rovers 1 - 1 Wroxham
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Farnham Town 1 - 2 Chesham United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 Slough Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Hashtag United 0 - 1 Needham Market
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Margate 2 - 2 Folkestone Invicta
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Barwell 1 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Lincoln United 0 - 3 Worksop Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Boston United 4 - 0 Leamington
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Macclesfield 2 - 0 Buxton
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Didcot Town 2 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 3 Billericay Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Enfield Town 3 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Canvey Island 1 - 1 Braintree Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Witham Town 1 - 5 Hornchurch
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Haringey Borough 4 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Sheppey United 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Knaphill 0 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Carshalton Athletic 4 - 0 Kingstonian
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Whitehawk 4 - 0 Redhill
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Horsham 2 - 2 Marlow
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Southall 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Dover Athletic 3 - 2 Hastings United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Northwood 2 - 2 Cray Valley PM
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Horndean 0 - 3 Poole Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Mickleover 3 - 1 Spalding United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Bradford (Park Avenue)
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Hyde United 2 - 1 Albion Sports
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
United of Manchester 0 - 4 Warrington Rylands
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Warrington Town 2 - 3 Curzon Ashton
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1 Chorley
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Lancaster City 4 - 1 Marske United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Spennymoor Town 2 - 2 Marine
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
South Shields 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Whitby Town 2 - 1 Prescot Cables
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Mossley 1 - 1 Emley AFC
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Halesowen Town 5 - 2 Alvechurch
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Stourbridge 2 - 0 Matlock Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Coalville Town 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Peterborough Sports 0 - 0 Redditch United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Banbury United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Rushall Olympic 3 - 2 Carlton Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Tamworth 2 - 1 Harborough Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Hereford 2 - 0 Anstey Nomads
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Worcester City 0 - 2 Leek Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Cleethorpes Town 2 - 4 Alfreton Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Scunthorpe United 0 - 0 Brackley Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Kettering Town 1 - 0 Sporting Khalsa
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Royston Town 1 - 3 Hemel Hempstead Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
King's Lynn Town 0 - 0 Aveley
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Bishop's Stortford 3 - 3 Biggleswade Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Leiston 1 - 2 St Albans City
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Ware 3 - 3 Chelmsford City
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Bedford Town 2 - 3 Gorleston
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 AFC Sudbury
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Bracknell Town 2 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Dartford 2 - 3 Welling United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 Worthing
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Steyning Town 1 - 4 Maidstone United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Eastbourne United 1 - 3 Berkhamsted
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Plymouth Parkway 2 - 2 Frome Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Larkhall Athletic 2 - 3 Bath City
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 0 Truro City
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Chippenham Town 1 - 4 Hungerford Town
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Gloucester City 0 - 3 AFC Totton
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Reading City 1 - 1 Winchester City
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Highworth Town 1 - 3 Weymouth
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Wimborne Town 0 - 3 Torquay United
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Gosport Borough 3 - 0 Cribbs
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Mousehole 0 - 5 Salisbury
Saturday 16/09/2023
FT
Yeovil Town 7 - 1 AFC Stoneham
Sunday 17/09/2023
FT
Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Ramsgate
Sunday 17/09/2023
FT
Wingate & Finchley 0 - 0 Farnborough
Sunday 17/09/2023
FT
Biggleswade 1 - 2 Cambridge City

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+