FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Whickham 2 - 1 Carlisle City
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Skelmersdale United 3 - 1 Northwich Victoria
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Coventry United 2 - 3 Studley
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Thetford Town 1 - 2 Newmarket Town
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Dereham Town 4 - 1 Walsham Le Willows
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Stansted 2 - 1 Stotfold
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Woodford Town 4 - 1 Hertford Town
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Edgware & Kingsbury 1 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 3 Thornbury Town
Friday 04/08/2023
FT
Moneyfields 1 - 0 Westbury United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bugbrooke St Michaels 2 - 3 Hinckley Leicester Road
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sittingbourne 0 - 0 Jersey Bulls
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sunderland RCA 1 - 5 West Allotment Celtic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Knaresborough Town 3 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Heaton Stannington 5 - 0 Tow Law Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Ashington AFC 4 - 0 North Shields
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
West Auckland Town 2 - 0 Northallerton Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Seaham Red Star 1 - 0 Pickering Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Whitley Bay 2 - 1 Garforth Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bishop Auckland 3 - 0 Bridlington Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
North Ferriby 2 - 1 Crook Town AFC
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Kendal Town 1 - 4 Consett
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 Redcar Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Newcastle Benfield 0 - 3 Shildon AFC
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Penrith AFC 2 - 1 Boro Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Golcar United 0 - 0 Trafford
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Thackley 2 - 3 Goole
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Stockport Town 0 - 1 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
AFC Liverpool 0 - 5 Lower Breck
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Burscough 1 - 0 Pilkington
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Ossett United 2 - 0 1874 Northwich
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Congleton Town 1 - 0 Wythenshawe Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Barnoldswick Town 3 - 1 Handsworth
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Padiham 3 - 0 Silsden
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Prescot Cables 2 - 0 Eccleshill United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
City of Liverpool 2 - 2 Penistone Church
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Glossop North End 1 - 2 Colne
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 0 Vauxhall Motors
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Widnes 1 - 1 Longridge Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Prestwich Heys 3 - 1 Bootle
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Whitchurch Alport 2 - 1 Cheadle Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Uttoxeter Town 1 - 4 Bury
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Charnock Richard 7 - 0 Squires Gate
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Highgate United 2 - 2 Walsall Wood
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bewdley Town 7 - 3 Daventry Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Rugby Town 5 - 5 Malvern Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Atherstone Town 3 - 0 Stone Old Alleynians
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Hereford Pegasus 1 - 1 Hanley Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
AFC Wulfrunians 0 - 2 Gresley Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Westfields 2 - 2 Cogenhoe United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Romulus 2 - 2 Newcastle Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 2 Lichfield City
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 0 Lye Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Worcester Raiders 3 - 2 Belper United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bedworth United 3 - 6 Heanor Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 1 Wolverhampton Casuals
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Darlaston Town 3 - 1 Racing Club Warwick
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Stourport Swifts 2 - 0 Coventry Sphinx
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Shifnal Town 3 - 1 Hereford Lads Club
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Worcester City 3 - 0 Dudley Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Tividale 1 - 4 Rugby Borough
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Quorn 1 - 1 Carlton Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Skegness Town 0 - 0 AFC Mansfield
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Grantham Town 1 - 1 Loughborough University
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 Lincoln United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Eastwood Community 3 - 1 Kimberley Miners Welfare
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Oadby Town 1 - 3 Bottesford Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sherwood Colliery 2 - 2 Aylestone Park
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Rossington Main 4 - 1 Leicester Nirvana
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Boston Town 0 - 0 Anstey Nomads
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Maltby Main 1 - 1 Pinchbeck United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Winterton Rangers 2 - 4 Melton Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Ashby Ivanhoe 3 - 0 Deeping Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Harleston Town 2 - 3 AFC Kempston Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Ely City 0 - 0 Eynesbury Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Norwich United 0 - 2 Woodbridge Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bury Town 3 - 1 Biggleswade United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 0 Downham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Yaxley 0 - 7 Wroxham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers 2 - 1 Sheringham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Gorleston 4 - 1 Heacham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Wellingborough Town 6 - 0 Long Melford
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Mildenhall Town 2 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Desborough Town 2 - 2 Potton United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Wisbech Town 3 - 1 March Town United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lakenheath 2 - 2 Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
St Neots Town 2 - 2 Fakenham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
West Essex 3 - 2 Crawley Green
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Redbridge 2 - 2 New Salamis
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
St. Panteleimon 2 - 2 Witham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Cockfosters 0 - 1 Barking
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
AFC Dunstable 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town 5 - 1 Arlesey Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Colney Heath 1 - 1 Ilford
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Halstead Town 1 - 4 Romford
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Leverstock Green 5 - 3 White Ensign
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
FC Romania 5 - 0 Tilbury
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
East Thurrock United 1 - 0 Frenford
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Shefford Town & Campton 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
London Lions 3 - 5 Barton Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Leighton Town 3 - 0 Basildon United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Buckhurst Hill 1 - 1 Brantham Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Hullbridge Sports 4 - 1 Takeley
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Milton Keynes Irish 3 - 1 Dunstable Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Fairford Town 1 - 1 Aylesbury United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Chalfont St Peter 1 - 3 Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Mangotsfield United 2 - 0 Royal Wootton Bassett
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Ardley United 1 - 1 Ascot United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Thame United 2 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Slimbridge 2 - 3 Reading City
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lydney Town 1 - 1 Roman Glass St George
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Cribbs 3 - 1 Longlevens
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Tring Athletic 0 - 2 Nailsea & Tickenham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Virginia Water 2 - 0 Risborough Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Tuffley Rovers 2 - 2 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Clevedon Town 2 - 1 Wantage Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Easington Sports 3 - 1 Burnham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Kidlington 0 - 3 Flackwell Heath
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sporting Bengal United 4 - 4 Stansfeld
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Chipstead 1 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lordswood 2 - 1 Egham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Newhaven 3 - 1 Little Common
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 1 Sheerwater
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Tunbridge Wells 2 - 3 Uxbridge
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Spelthorne Sports 2 - 1 Loxwood
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Holmesdale 1 - 2 Midhurst & Easebourne
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Pagham 0 - 4 East Grinstead Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Eastbourne Town 1 - 3 Faversham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Wembley 1 - 1 Bearsted
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Athletic Newham 3 - 3 Tooting & Mitcham United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Crowborough Athletic 3 - 0 Shoreham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Horley Town 4 - 0 Punjab United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 5 Whitstable Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lydd Town 1 - 0 Camberley Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Deal Town 2 - 0 Guildford City
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Epsom & Ewell 2 - 1 Horsham YMCA
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lancing 5 - 0 Rusthall
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Abbey Rangers 0 - 0 Colliers Wood United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Three Bridges 2 - 2 Crawley Down Gatwick
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Hilltop 2 - 4 Redhill
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Kennington 1 - 0 Glebe
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Westfield 0 - 0 Fisher
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Hassocks 1 - 1 Erith Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Merstham 2 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Corinthian 3 - 4 Bedfont Sports
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Knaphill 3 - 0 Varndeanians
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Phoenix Sports 1 - 2 Eastbourne United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Balham 0 - 4 Steyning Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Harefield United 0 - 4 Farnham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Saltdean United 2 - 4 Badshot Lea
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Broadfields United 0 - 4 Snodland Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Hollands & Blair 0 - 3 Ashford United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Sandhurst Town 1 - 2 VCD Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Southall 1 - 0 Chichester City
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Horndean 3 - 0 Portland United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Oldland Abbotonians 2 - 2 Blackfield & Langley
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Paulton Rovers 5 - 1 Thatcham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Welton Rovers 1 - 7 Fareham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Christchurch 0 - 1 United Services
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Lymington Town 0 - 6 Petersfield Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Hamble Club 3 - 3 Hythe & Dibden
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 Corsham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Laverstock & Ford 3 - 2 Andover New Street
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Cowes Sports 2 - 4 Melksham Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Brislington 0 - 1 Shaftesbury Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 3 - 4 AFC Stoneham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 3 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Brockenhurst 6 - 4 Fleet Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Shepton Mallet 2 - 2 Sherborne Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Wells City 1 - 2 AFC Portchester
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Barnstaple Town 3 - 1 Saltash United
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Buckland Athletic 5 - 1 Torpoint Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Falmouth Town 2 - 1 Exmouth
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Wendron United 1 - 3 St Blazey
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Bridgwater United 4 - 2 Liskeard Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Okehampton Argyle 2 - 2 Brixham
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Mousehole 4 - 1 Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Helston Athletic 3 - 1 Willand Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Street 9 - 1 Millbrook
Saturday 05/08/2023
FT
Wellington AFC 0 - 2 Bideford
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Albion Sports 2 - 2 Chadderton
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Welling Town 0 - 4 Cobham
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Hallam 3 - 3 Irlam
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Emley AFC 0 - 0 Avro
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Enfield 2 - 0 Coggeshall Town
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 - 0 Cinderford Town
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 3 - 1 Sutton Athletic
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Bexhill United 3 - 1 North Greenford United
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Littlehampton Town 0 - 6 Erith & Belvedere
Sunday 06/08/2023
FT
Lingfield 1 - 3 Sevenoaks Town
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Pontefract Collieries 3 - 0 Birtley Town
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Newark and Sherwood FC 3 - 2 Hucknall Town
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Sleaford Town 0 - 2 Shepshed Dynamo
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Barton Town 1 - 3 Grimsby Borough
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Hadleigh United 2 - 3 Cambridge City
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Ipswich Wanderers 3 - 0 Histon
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Stanway Rovers 3 - 1 Harpenden Town
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Little Oakley 3 - 1 Baldock Town
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Clacton 2 - 2 Real Bedford
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0 Uckfield Town
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Tadley Calleva 5 - 2 Alton
Tuesday 08/08/2023
FT
Wythenshawe 2 - 1 Campion
Wednesday 09/08/2023
FT
Guisborough Town 2 - 2 Newton Aycliffe
Wednesday 09/08/2023
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 4 Highworth Town
Tuesday 15/08/2023
FT
Hartpury University 1 - 2 Holyport

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+