FA Vase

England

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 02/11/19 Bishop Auckland E 0 - 1 E West Auckland Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Hebburn Town 3 - 0 Sunderland RCA More info
Sat 02/11/19 Irlam 2 - 5 Consett More info
Sat 02/11/19 Congleton Town 3 - 2 Maine Road More info
Sat 02/11/19 Stockton Town 2 - 0 Barnoldswick Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Northwich Victoria 5 - 5 Wythenshawe Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Lower Breck 2 - 1 Shildon AFC More info
Sat 02/11/19 Vauxhall Motors 4 - 1 Sunderland Ryhope CW More info
Sat 02/11/19 Yorkshire Amateur 5 - 4 Bottesford Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Newcastle Benfield 4 - 0 Guisborough Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Rylands 0 - 1 Grimsby Borough More info
Sat 02/11/19 Longridge Town 6 - 4 Thornaby More info
Sat 02/11/19 Newark Flowserve 3 - 0 Rugby Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Lye Town 2 - 1 Droitwich Spa More info
Sat 02/11/19 Wellingborough Town 1 - 0 Dudley Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 AFC Mansfield 3 - 1 Long Buckby More info
Sat 02/11/19 West Bridgford 0 - 2 Heanor Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Sporting Khalsa 3 - 1 Quorn More info
Sat 02/11/19 Coventry United 1 - 0 Long Eaton United More info
Sat 02/11/19 Harborough Town 1 - 6 Atherstone Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Woodbridge Town 5 - 2 Godmanchester Rovers More info
Sat 02/11/19 Norwich United 1 - 2 Kirkley & Pakefield More info
Sat 02/11/19 Stansted 1 - 0 Mildenhall Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Newport Pagnell Town 4 - 2 Coggeshall United More info
Sat 02/11/19 Saffron Walden Town 3 - 4 Clacton More info
Sat 02/11/19 Leighton Town 6 - 1 Broxbourne Borough More info
Sat 02/11/19 Deeping Rangers 1 - 3 Stanway Rovers More info
Sat 02/11/19 Milton Keynes Robins 1 - 6 Eynesbury Rovers More info
Sat 02/11/19 Colney Heath 0 - 1 Stowmarket Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Fisher 1 - 2 Glebe More info
Sat 02/11/19 Frenford 1 - 3 Lancing More info
Sat 02/11/19 Raynes Park Vale 0 - 4 Sutton Common Rovers More info
Sat 02/11/19 Binfield 3 - 1 Redhill More info
Sat 02/11/19 Walthamstow 2 - 3 Uckfield Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Corinthian 2 - 0 Canterbury City More info
Sat 02/11/19 Windsor 1 - 7 Eastbourne Town More info
Sat 02/11/19 Deal Town 4 - 1 Oxhey Jets More info
Sat 02/11/19 Welling Town E 3 - 1 E Bedfont & Feltham More info
Sat 02/11/19 Kennington 1 - 6 Newhaven More info
Sat 02/11/19 Warminster Town 3 - 1 AFC Portchester More info
Sat 02/11/19 Falmouth Town E 3 - 2 E Longlevens More info
Sat 02/11/19 St Austell 0 - 1 Buckland Athletic More info
Sat 02/11/19 Abingdon United 1 - 6 Hamworthy United More info
Sat 02/11/19 Brockenhurst 0 - 3 Plymouth Parkway More info
Sun 03/11/19 Southall 3 - 1 Seaford Town More info
Sun 03/11/19 Thornbury Town E 1 - 3 E Cribbs More info
Tue 05/11/19 Lutterworth Town E 4 - 2 E Eastwood Community More info
Tue 05/11/19 Walsall Wood 3 - 1 Uttoxeter Town More info
Tue 05/11/19 Clay Cross Town 3 - 1 Sherwood Colliery More info
Tue 05/11/19 Shepshed Dynamo 4 - 1 Cadbury Athletic More info
Tue 05/11/19 Abbey Rangers 2 - 2 Ascot United More info
Tue 05/11/19 Christchurch 2 - 1 Badshot Lea More info
Tue 05/11/19 Petersfield Town 1 - 2 Roman Glass St George More info
Tue 05/11/19 Bitton 4 - 0 Fairford Town More info
Wed 06/11/19 Worcester City 3 - 1 Dunkirk More info
Wed 06/11/19 White Ensign 2 - 5 Wroxham More info
Wed 06/11/19 Tavistock 6 - 1 Exmouth More info
Wed 06/11/19 Baffins Milton Rovers 2 - 3 Bradford Town More info
Tue 12/11/19 Leicester Nirvana 1 - 2 Westfields More info
Tue 12/11/19 Bearsted 0 - 1 Chatham Town More info
Wed 13/11/19 Malvern Town E 5 - 4 E Loughborough University More info
Wed 13/11/19 Saltash United E 0 - 2 E Bridgwater Town More info
Tue 19/11/19 Bridlington Town 4 - 2 Selby Town More info
Tue 19/11/19 Rothwell Corinthians 1 - 3 South Normanton Athletic More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware