Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 5 | Nõmme Kalju | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Tammeka | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Kuressaare | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 4 - 3 | Paide | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | Soccernet | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 0 - 3 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 13 - 1 | Merkuur | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 2 | Flora | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Emmaste | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn |