Reg. Cup Berlin

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:00
SC Lankwitz - Normannia Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:00
BSC Kickers - Blankenburg
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:00
Treptow 46 - Oranje Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:00
Eiche Köpenick - JFC Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Grunewald - Bosna Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Lok Schöneweide - Traber FC Mariendorf
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Tur Abdin - Deportivo Latino
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Spandauer Veritas - Sport-Union Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
PV Nord - Bau-Union Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Horus - VfB Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Polonia Berlin - Union Südost
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Reinickendorf - Borussia Pankow
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
GW Baumschulenweg - Schwarz-Weiss Spandau
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Hellas Berlin - VSG Rahnsdorf
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Berlin Lions - Chemie Adlershof
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Kickers Berlin - CSV Afrisko
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Blau-Weiß Buch - Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Comet Berlin - Fortuna Pankow
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
BFC Germania - SV Buchholz
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
CFC Berlin - Berliner TSC
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Kwakkenbos / Hansa 07 - Alemannia Haselhorst
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Marzahn 94 - NSF 07
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Roland Borsigwalde - Cimbria Trabzonspor
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Rixdorfer - Adlershofer BC
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Corso / Vineta - Treptow
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
BW Hohenschönhausen - Viktoria Mitte
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
FFV Spandau - Rapide
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Karow 96 - Oranke
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Al-Kauthar - FCK Frohnau
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Wartenberger SV - Marzahn
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Karame Berlin - Steglitz
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
NFC Rot-Weiß - Norden-Nordwest
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Berliner VB - TSV Lichtenberg
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde - Grünauer
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Delay Sports - Minerva
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Capri - Prenzlauer Berg
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Borussia Friedrichsfelde - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Nordring Berlin - Köpenick-Oberspree
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Cono Sur - Stern Kaulsdorf
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain - BFC Südring
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Nordberliner SC - Blau-Gelb Berlin
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
ASV Berlin - Italia Berlin AdW
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Eichkamp-Rupenhorn - Westend 1901
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
HFC Berlin - Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
BFC Alemannia - Tiergarten
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Süden - Sperber Neukölln
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:30
Askania Coepenick - Victoria Friedrichshain
Thursday 08/08/2024
19:30
Liberta - Nordost Berlin
Thursday 08/08/2024
19:30
Nord Wedding - SFC Friedrichshain
Thursday 08/08/2024
19:30
Hürriyet Burgund - Phönix Amed
Thursday 08/08/2024
19:30
Arminia Tegel - BW Mahlsdorf / Waldesruh
Thursday 08/08/2024
19:30
Spandauer - Siemensstadt

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+