Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 - 5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kafr Kanna | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 - 3 | Maccabi Herzliya | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Bat Yam | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod | 0 - 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya | 3 - 3 | Ironi Saidum El Fachem | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem |