Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 3 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 - 3 | Swit | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Motor Lublin | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 1 - 3 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Zielona Góra | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 5 | Motor Lublin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznań II | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | Nieciecza | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Świt Skolwin | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków | 0 - 5 | Garbarnia Kraków | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 4 - 1 | Jastrzębie | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 1 - 3 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |