Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 3 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | Eibar | View events | |
Aggr. | Eibar | 4 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 1 - 1 | Real Jaén | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Jaén | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | View events | |
Aggr. | Huracán Valencia | 1 - 1 | Real Jaén |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alaves | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Alaves | View events | |
Aggr. | Alaves | 3 - 2 | Tenerife |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Constància | 0 - 1 | Zamora | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 1 - 1 | Constància | View events | |
Aggr. | Constància | 1 - 2 | Zamora |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Caudal | 1 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
L'Hospitalet | 2 - 0 | Caudal | View events | |
Aggr. | Caudal | 1 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | Huracán Valencia | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Aggr. | Athletic Club II | 3 - 3 | Huracán Valencia | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Eibar | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Oviedo | 1 - 3 | Eibar | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 1 | Real Jaén | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Jaén | 1 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu | View events | |
Aggr. | Lleida Esportiu | 2 - 2 | Real Jaén |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 1 | L'Hospitalet | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
L'Hospitalet | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | View events | |
Aggr. | Tenerife | 3 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Jaén | 1 - 1 | Alaves | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Alaves | 1 - 0 | Real Jaén | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Jaén | 1 - 2 | Alaves |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Constància | 5 - 1 | Real Zaragoza II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 0 - 1 | Constància | View events | |
Aggr. | Constància | 6 - 1 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 3 - 0 | Villanovense | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 3 - 2 | Zamora | View events | |
Aggr. | Zamora | 5 - 3 | Villanovense |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Levante II | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 2 - 2 | Levante II | View events | |
Aggr. | Levante II | 3 - 4 | Athletic Club II | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu | 2 - 1 | Leganes | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Leganes | 1 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu | View events | |
Aggr. | Lleida Esportiu | 3 - 2 | Leganes | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Caudal | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Caudal | View events | |
Aggr. | Caudal | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 2 - 2 | Eibar | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano | View events | |
Aggr. | Alcoyano | 3 - 3 | Eibar | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Albacete | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Oviedo | 2 - 2 | Albacete | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 3 - 0 | Ciudad de Lucena | View events | |
Aggr. | Ciudad de Lucena | 1 - 3 | Huracán Valencia |