Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Chornomorets | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 2 - 1 | Dnipro | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 1 | Tavriya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Volyn | 0 - 2 | Dnipro | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 2 | Chornomorets | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 0 - 2 | Volyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla | 2 - 3 | Tavriya | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UkrAhroKom | 1 - 2 | Chornomorets | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 2 - 0 | Mariupol' | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 0 - 2 | Sevastopol | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hoverla | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | Metalist | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 2 - 3 | Arsenal Kyiv | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 2 - 0 | Metalurh Donetsk | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 2 - 1 | Odesa | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 1 - 1 | Zorya | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 0 - 6 | Mariupol' | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Zhemchuzhyna Yalta | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 0 - 2 | Nyva Ternopil' | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | Tavriya | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kobra | 0 - 1 | Hoverla | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
UkrAhroKom | 1 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 3 | Volyn | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 2 - 1 | Kryvbas | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' | 1 - 4 | Metalist | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | View events |