WPSL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Alabama 1 - 2 Nashville Rhythm
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Charlotte Eagles 4 - 1 Independence Central
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 - 0 Peachtree City MOBA
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
New Jersey Alliance 0 - 0 NJ Wizards Cedar Stars
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Lonestar 0 - 0 San Antonio Blossoms
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Colorado Rapids 8 - 1 Utah Red Devils
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Colorado Pride 3 - 2 Utah Arrows
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Indios Denver 2 - 2 Utah Surf
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
MVLA Wolves 1 - 2 Pleasanton Rage
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Golden State 0 - 0 Internacional CA
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
LA Surf 2 - 2 Invictus Athletic Club
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
California Storm 2 - 1 Bay Area
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Athena 0 - 2 Washington Dutch Lions
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
FC Pride 2 - 3 Lady Victory
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
North Carolina Fusion 3 - 3 Wake
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
SUSA 3 - 0 New York Athletic
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Westchester United 3 - 0 New York Shockers
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Motor City 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
RADD 0 - 0 Florida Premier
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Team Boca Blast 3 - 1 Cape Coral Cyclones
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Penn Fusion SA 6 - 2 Philly Fever
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Calcio Unito Inter 0 - 0 PSA Monmouth
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
VT Fusion 5 - 2 Rhode Island Rogues
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Croatia Juniors 0 - 0 Century United
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Cincinnati Sirens 2 - 1 Columbus Eagles
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Colorado Rush 6 - 0 Utah Red Devils
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Clermont Kicks 3 - 4 Tampa Bay United
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Lehigh Valley Tempest 2 - 0 Torch
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
United Bantams 0 - 0 Asheville City
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions 2 - 1 Chicago City
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Chicago Red Stars II 1 - 0 Milwaukee Bavarian
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
AHFC Royals 11 - 0 San Antonio Surf
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Fire & Ice 0 - 0 Dayton Dutch Lions
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Texas Spurs 0 - 2 SouthStar
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Dakota Fusion 0 - 7 Minnesota Thunder
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Rochester United 2 - 2 Salvo
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Colorado Pride 2 - 0 Utah Surf
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
San Ramon 0 - 2 Davis
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
San Francisco Nighthawks 2 - 1 Fresno Freeze
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
North Alabama 1 - 1 SSA Soccer
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Oklahoma City 1 - 0 Tulsa SC
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Broomfield Burn 0 - 3 Utah Arrows
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
MVLA Wolves 2 - 2 Marin FC Alliance
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
SC del Sol 1 - 2 Arizona
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Atomic City 2 - 1 El Paso Surf
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Atomic City 1 - 5 Tucson
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Columbus Eagles 1 - 2 Lady Victory
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Motor City 0 - 7 Ambassadors Cleveland
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Fire & Ice 0 - 3 FC Pride
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
St. Louis Lions 1 - 6 Dayton Dutch Lions
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Breakaway 1 - 2 Oceanside Dutch Lions
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Green Bay Glory 0 - 3 Milwaukee Torrent
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Indios Denver 6 - 3 Utah Red Devils
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Colorado Rapids 3 - 2 Utah Arrows
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Colorado Rush 6 - 2 Utah Surf
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Surge 5 - 1 Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Old Dominion Cesena 0 - 0 CAFC Ospreys
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Philadelphia Lone Star 0 - 0 Hershey
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Pleasanton Rage 0 - 2 Lamorinda United
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
NJ Wizards Cedar Stars 1 - 1 Match Fit Academy
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
SUSA 2 - 0 VT Fusion
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Fox Soccer Academy 0 - 0 Soccer House Academy
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
Real Central NJ 1 - 2 Gotham FC II
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
Miami United 0 - 0 Sunrise Prime
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
Alabama 1 - 1 Peachtree City MOBA
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
ASC San Diego 0 - 1 San Diego Srikers
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
Lonestar 0 - 0 Houston Aces
Monday 14/06/2021
02:00
Maplebrook Fury - Fire SC 98
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
Nashville Rhythm 0 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
MVLA Wolves 0 - 2 California Storm
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
So Cal Union 1 - 0 Golden State
Monday 14/06/2021
FT
LA Surf 7 - 0 Elite DA
Tuesday 15/06/2021
01:00
Wake - Independence North
Tuesday 15/06/2021
22:00
United Soccer Alliance - Savannah Spirit
Wednesday 16/06/2021
23:30
Charlotte Eagles - Asheville City
Thursday 17/06/2021
01:00
Cincinnati Sirens - Dayton Dutch Lions
Thursday 17/06/2021
01:00
North Carolina Fusion - Independence North
Thursday 17/06/2021
01:00
Miami United - Team Boca Blast
Thursday 17/06/2021
01:00
STA Newark - NJ Wizards Cedar Stars
Thursday 17/06/2021
01:30
WFC Charlotte - United Bantams
Thursday 17/06/2021
02:00
San Antonio Surf - San Antonio Blossoms
Thursday 17/06/2021
02:00
Fire & Ice - St. Louis Lions
Thursday 17/06/2021
02:00
Texas Spurs - Dallas
Thursday 17/06/2021
02:00
Mankato - Rochester United
Thursday 17/06/2021
03:00
Bay Area - Davis
Thursday 17/06/2021
04:00
Diablo Valley Wolves - San Ramon
Friday 18/06/2021
00:00
Croatia Juniors - Cleveland Ambassadors
Friday 18/06/2021
01:00
CAFC Ospreys - Athena
Friday 18/06/2021
01:00
Lehigh Valley Tempest - Penn Fusion SA
Friday 18/06/2021
01:00
Philly Fever - Philadelphia Lone Star
Friday 18/06/2021
01:30
SUSA - Soccer House Academy
Friday 18/06/2021
02:45
Minnesota Thunder - Salvo
Friday 18/06/2021
04:30
Atomic City - SC del Sol
Saturday 19/06/2021
01:00
Clermont Kicks - Florida Krush
Saturday 19/06/2021
01:00
New Jersey Alliance - STA Newark
Saturday 19/06/2021
01:00
Ambassadors Cleveland - Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Saturday 19/06/2021
01:30
SSA Soccer - North Alabama
Saturday 19/06/2021
02:00
Milwaukee Bavarian - Chicago Red Stars II
Saturday 19/06/2021
02:00
Lonestar - AHFC Royals
Saturday 19/06/2021
02:00
Fire SC 98 - Dakota Fusion
Saturday 19/06/2021
02:00
Mankato - Maplebrook Fury
Saturday 19/06/2021
03:00
Utah Red Devils - Colorado Pride
Saturday 19/06/2021
03:00
Utah Surf - Colorado Rapids
Saturday 19/06/2021
04:00
LA Surf - Legends
Saturday 19/06/2021
04:30
San Diego Srikers - Breakaway
Saturday 19/06/2021
17:00
Florida Krush - RADD
Saturday 19/06/2021
17:00
New York Athletic - Soccer House Academy
Saturday 19/06/2021
20:00
Utah Red Devils - Colorado Rapids
Saturday 19/06/2021
20:00
Torch - Hershey
Saturday 19/06/2021
20:00
Century United - Motor City
Saturday 19/06/2021
22:00
Utah Arrows - Colorado Pride
Saturday 19/06/2021
22:30
Invictus Athletic Club - Legends
Saturday 19/06/2021
23:00
Chicago City - Green Bay Glory
Saturday 19/06/2021
23:00
Tampa Bay United - Florida Premier
Saturday 19/06/2021
23:00
Miami United - Surge
Saturday 19/06/2021
23:00
SUSA - Fox Soccer Academy

Central - Lake Michigan

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10 9 W W W
2 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7 W W D L
3 Previous rank: 4 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6 W L W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 L W
5 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 L D
6 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0 L L L L
Final Series Play-offs

Central - Midwest

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 6 4 1 1 15 9 +6 13 W L W W W
2 5 4 0 1 20 5 +15 12 W W L W W
3 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9 W W W
4 Previous rank: 5 5 1 3 1 10 8 +2 6 W D D L D
5 Previous rank: 4 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4 L D W L
6 6 0 1 5 5 18 -13 1 L L D L L
7 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0 L L L
Final Series Play-offs

Central - North

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 4 3 0 1 17 3 +14 9 W W W L
2 Previous rank: 1 4 1 3 0 8 4 +4 6 D D D W
3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 D W
4 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2 D D
5 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 D L D
6 2 0 1 1 0 6 -6 1 L D
7 3 0 1 2 0 11 -11 1 L D L
Final Series Play-offs

Central - Red River North

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6 L W W
2 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
4 Previous rank: 5 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 W L L
5 Previous rank: 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 L L
Final Series Play-offs

Central - Red River South

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 21 0 +21 12 W W W W
2 4 1 2 1 8 4 +4 5 D W L D
3 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5 D W L D
4 4 1 2 1 2 5 -3 5 D D W L
5 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21 0 L L L L
Final Series Play-offs

East - Colonial

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 11 3 +8 10 W W D W
2 4 2 0 2 15 8 +7 6 L W L W
3 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6 D D W D
4 5 1 1 3 8 17 -9 4 L D L L W
5 5 0 3 2 4 11 -7 3 D D D L L
Final Series Play-offs

East - Metropolitan North

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 5 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7 W W D
2 Previous rank: 1 4 2 0 2 11 7 +4 6 L L W W
3 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5 L W D D
4 Previous rank: 7 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4 W D L
5 Previous rank: 2 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4 L W D
6 Previous rank: 8 4 0 3 1 0 7 -7 3 D D D L
7 Previous rank: 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2 D D
8 Previous rank: 4 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2 L D D
Final Series Play-offs

East - Metropolitan South

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10 L D W W W
2 3 3 0 0 16 3 +13 9 W W W
3 4 2 1 1 5 5 +0 7 D L W W
4 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5 D D W L
5 4 1 1 2 6 12 -6 4 D L W L
6 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 D L
7 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 D L L
8 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1 D L L
Final Series Play-offs

East - Mid-Atlantic

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 6 5 1 0 13 6 +7 16 W D W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 5 5 0 0 21 3 +18 15 W W W W W
3 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6 5 D D W L L
4 Previous rank: 5 6 0 4 2 2 7 -5 4 D D D L D
5 Previous rank: 4 5 0 2 3 5 11 -6 2 L L L D D
6 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1 L L L D
Final Series Play-offs

East - Ohio Valley

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 18 3 +15 12 W W W W
2 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 L W D
3 3 1 1 1 6 6 +0 4 W L D
4 Previous rank: 5 3 1 1 1 2 8 -6 4 L W D
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
6 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 D L L
7 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1 D L L
Final Series Play-offs

South - Carolinas Atlantic

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
Final Series Play-offs

South - Carolinas North

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1 8 D L D W W
2 5 1 3 1 5 5 +0 6 D W D D L
3 4 0 4 0 4 4 +0 4 D D D D
4 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 D L
Final Series Play-offs

South - Carolinas South

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 13 3 +10 12 W W W W
2 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7 D W W
3 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 D W L
4 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1 L L D
5 5 0 1 4 5 16 -11 1 L L L D L
Final Series Play-offs

South - Southeast

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 13 3 +10 16 D W W W W
2 6 3 1 2 12 6 +6 10 D L W W L
3 6 2 3 1 5 2 +3 9 D W D L D
4 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5 D L D W
5 6 1 1 4 6 17 -11 4 D L L W L
6 6 0 2 4 1 9 -8 2 D D L L L
Final Series Play-offs

South - Sunshine North

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 W W D
2 Previous rank: 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 +0 3 D D D
3 Previous rank: 4 4 0 3 1 0 4 -4 3 D L D D
4 Previous rank: 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 L D D
5 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
Final Series Play-offs

South - Sunshine South

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 3 2 0 14 5 +9 11 W W D D W
2 4 2 1 1 10 3 +7 7 L W D W
3 4 1 2 1 3 3 +0 5 D W D L
4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4 D L W
5 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3 W L
6 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 0 L L L L
Final Series Play-offs

West - Desert

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2 6 W L L W
3 Previous rank: 2 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6 L W W
4 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 L D
5 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1 L L D L
Final Series Play-offs

West - Mountain

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 5 4 1 0 20 7 +13 13 W W D W W
2 Previous rank: 1 5 3 1 1 16 13 +3 10 W D W W L
3 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9 W W L W
4 Previous rank: 5 5 2 2 1 18 9 +9 8 W W L D D
5 Previous rank: 4 4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 4 L L D W
6 Previous rank: 8 4 1 0 3 9 9 +0 3 L W L L
7 Previous rank: 6 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1 L L L D
8 Previous rank: 7 3 0 0 3 4 20 -16 0 L L L
Final Series Play-offs

West - Northwest

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H

West - PAC North Bay

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 5 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 W W
4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 D W
5 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 8 3 +5 3 L W
6 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
7 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L W L
8 Previous rank: 9 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1 L D L L
9 Previous rank: 8 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 L L
10 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0 L
11 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0 L L
Final Series Play-offs

West - SoCal Coastal

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 4 2 2 0 14 4 +10 8 W D D W
2 Previous rank: 1 4 2 1 1 11 1 +10 7 L D W W
3 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7 W D W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4 W D
5 Previous rank: 6 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4 D L W L
6 Previous rank: 5 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3 L W
7 Previous rank: 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
8 Previous rank: 10 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 W L
9 Previous rank: 7 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2 D D L
10 Previous rank: 8 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
11 4 0 0 4 0 25 -25 0 L L L L
Final Series Play-offs

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware