Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Gloria Buzău | 0 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzău | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | Braşov |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jiul Petroşani | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 0 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gloria Buzău | 2 - 2 | Politehnica Timişoara | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Bucureşti | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 0 - 3 | Rapid Bucureşti | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 2 - 2 | Oţelul | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 2 - 0 | FCSB |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin | 1 - 3 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Jiul Petroşani | 3 - 2 | Farul Constanţa | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Prefab Modelu | 0 - 3 | Politehnica Timişoara | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
ACU Arad | 0 - 2 | Mioveni | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 6 | Oţelul | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Baia Mare | 1 - 4 | Unirea Urziceni | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Săcele | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mureşul Deva | 2 - 3 | FC Politehnica Iaşi | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | UTA | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tricolorul Breaza | 0 - 1 | Gloria Buzău | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 0 | Vaslui | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 0 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCM Bacău | 0 - 4 | FCSB | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCM Bacău II | 0 - 3 | Rapid Bucureşti | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Bucureşti | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti |